ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10627208
nr 1062 7208
WATERCOLOUR
Beverly Howe, hus med palmer, signed, 24x37, bruksslitage, , bruksslitage.
Beverly Howe, hus med palmer, signerad, 24x37
Condition: bruksslitage, , bruksslitage
Monday October 17 2016
at 19:41:39